題名: 利用運用TDX資訊分析及整合App系統 提升台中共享自行車使用度

其他題名: Analyze and integrate application systems using TDX information Improve the use of bicycles in Taichung

關鍵字: 5G APP設計 TDX資訊; IBIKE; 問卷調查分析; APP-Design; TDX-Information; Questionnaire Analysis

摘要: 你是否有過在租借自行車當中遇到無車可借或無車位可還的經驗? 雖然APP有輔助查詢站點車位資訊,但是有可能實際到場站後發現資訊錯誤或更新不即時,面臨被借完或停滿的窘境。 本團隊先藉由問卷發放的方式來了解使用者的滿意程度後,綜合上述不利因素進行APP的發想,將使用者所認為不足之處進行改善,期望所新增的功能達到更多使用率的效果,提升周轉率。 再來透過TDX運輸資訊流通服務裡的數據,分析各種情境後了解目前共享自行車在各站點的使用程度,預測不同情境下可能發生的狀況,再運用預約式APP對共享自行車提出改善進而增加使用度。 首先在原先的自行車APP裡新增了預約借車、還車功能,讓動、靜態的即時資訊透過5G速度的提升,使後臺工作人員掌握顧客需求接著分析相關數量來考量是否進行機動補給的調配和排班,解決共享自行車可能面臨的窘境,其次在相關硬體設施上的改善,增添人性化設備,優化停車點,增添即時顯示LED屏幕,讓使用者在使用上更加便利,最後再對未來應用技術以及資料收集難易度可行性進行評估。結合上述增設的智慧化功能應用來達到提升整體使用率的最終目的。

Have you ever encountered a situation where the car is available for rent or the parking space is ok at the convenience of renting? The APP has auxiliary site information, but it is possible that the information may not be found immediately after the station, and the real vehicle condition of the real location may be borrowed or stopped to be updated to the scene. Then, through the data in the TDX transportation information circulation service, after analyzing various situations, we can understand the current use of shared bicycles at various sites, predict the possible situations in different situations, and then use the reservation-type APP to improve the shared bicycles and increase the use. Spend. The original bicycle APP has added the functions of making an appointment to borrow a car and returning a car, so that the dynamic and static real-time information can be improved through the 5G speed, so that the background staff can grasp the customer's needs and then analyze the relevant quantity to consider whether to deploy the mobile supply., adding real-time display LED screens to make users more convenient in use, and finally to the future. The feasibility of applying technology and data collection difficulty is assessed. Combined with the application of the above-mentioned additional intelligent functions, the ultimate goal of improving the overall utilization rate is achieved.