題名: 員工關係:跨國團隊如何凝聚團隊情感

其他題名: Relationship of employee:How to rally emotions in multinational team

關鍵字: 直播產業 跨國團隊 凝聚力; Cohesion live streaming industry multinational team

摘要: 中文摘要 隨著時代演進,全球化成了企業營運的重要模式,除了產品製造全球分工外,企業也會在他國成立分公司跨大市佔率,因此企業內開始有各國成員加入團隊。時間、工作習慣、文化等因素都將成為影響跨國團隊運作的衝突。再者,由於近年直播產業蓬勃發展因此本研究將分析直播產業龍頭浪live,浪live的經營理念為「幫助年輕人圓夢」、「打造綠色直播平台」致力於提供全方位的娛樂內容,堅決不靠腥羶色搏眼球,除了分析企業本身也會分析其人才競爭者,包含Instagram、Youtube、Dcard、半導體產業,本研究也將競爭者訂為標竿企業去學習不同企業的跨國凝聚方式,再根據期刊、雜誌、新聞等資料發想出跨國團隊凝聚情感的方式,本研究最終發想出三種方案去凝聚團隊情感,分別有Vlog錄製分享、匿名 Talk、每月團隊互動遊戲時間,此外這幾種方案將合併並設計成一個為期 2 年的專案,2 年的專案實施過後,在沒有疫情風險或其他變數的前提下將執行員工交換之計畫。

Abstract As time evolves, globalization has become an important mode of business operation. In addition to the global division of labor in product manufacturing, companies will also set up branches in other countries to expand their market share, so that members from different countries will start to join the team. Time, work habits, culture and other factors will become a conflict that affects the operation of multinational teams. Furthermore, since the live streaming industry has been booming in recent years, this study will analyze the leader of the live streaming industry, 浪live, whose business philosophy is "helping young people fulfill their dreams" and "creating a green live streaming platform" is committed to providing a full range of entertainment content and is determined not to rely on sensational for eyeballs. In addition to analyzing the companies themselves, we will also analyze their competitors, including Instagram, Youtube, Dcard, and semi-conductor industry, and this study will also set the competitors as the benchmark companies to learn the cross-country cohesion methods of different companies, and then develop the ways of cross-country team cohesion based on the data of journals, magazines, and news, etc. This study finally developed three programs to cohesion team emotion, which are Vlog recording and sharing, anonymous talk, and monthly team interaction game time. After the 2-year project is implemented, a staff exchange program will be implemented without epidemic risk or other variables.