題名: 金色戀人

其他題名: Golden Lover

關鍵字: 鳳梨酥 金色戀人 大巨人集團 big giant,golden over,pineapple cakes

摘要: 自1970年代時,台灣還處於農業時代時就以產出鳳梨並外銷市場使國內許多業者也嘗試運用盛產的鳳梨,更為烘焙業者將鳳梨做成中式糕點,現今的鳳梨酥製作採團隊作業,從手工轉變成機器化的高效率生產以不同的鳳梨酥口味推行於市面上。 據商業週刊1221期(2011-4-25)指出因台灣的內需市場變大,使一塊最便宜不到十元的鳳梨酥,從年產值二十億元,在四年內變成了二百五十億元而說明了鳳梨酥市場的無限商機,但最主要的還是因為外來旅客的增加,根據觀光局公布去年來台旅客首破五百萬人的最高紀錄,其中以中國旅客來台為最大客源,此因素都說明了市場價值性,金色戀人的推出延續業者在大巨人集團的經營風格,也將替金色戀人的出爐塑造了高品質、高服務還有高價位的基本形象將鳳梨酥定位在法式精緻現代風格的高級鳳梨酥,再者依據目標市場的擇定以31-40歲的熟齡女性的高網路團購經驗者為最佳通路管道,有別於其他競爭者的商機是掌握市場上的消費者注重個人購買時的精緻感受的價值程度推行高品質、低卡低熱量,打動消費者的心理的一種推的銷售力量。

Since the 1970s, Taiwan is still in the agricultural age, when the output of pineapple and many export markets to domestic industry but also try to use rich pineapple, pineapple more baking industry will make Chinese cakes, pineapple cakes produced today's mining operations team, hand into the machine from the efficient production of pineapple cakes in different flavors introduced in the market. According to Business Week 1221 (2011-4-25) pointed out that Taiwan's domestic market for larger, so that one of the cheapest pineapple cake less than 10 yuan, annual output value from $ 2.0 billion over four years into a twenty-five billion element and shows the pineapple cake market opportunities, but the most important thing because of the increase in foreign visitors, the Tourism Bureau announced last year, according to the first visitors to Taiwan's record-breaking five million people, of which the Chinese tourists to Taiwan was the largest source, this factors explain the market value of, continuation of the introduction of golden lover big giant in the industry group's management style,will also be released for the shape of gold lovers of high quality, high service as well as high-priced basic image positioning in the French fine pineapple cakes contemporary style, senior pineapple cake Moreover according to the target market of 31-40 year-oldfixed for mature age women who experience high network buy the best path for the pipeline, different from other competitors on the market opportunity is to master consumers pay attention to the delicate feelings of individual purchase value of the implementation of high quality, low-calorie low-calorie, impress the minds of consumers as a push sales force.