題名: 日本產業與貿易分析

其他題名: The industry of Japan and trade analysis

關鍵字: 日本 全球化 國際貿易; 安倍經濟學; 第一級產業; 第二級產業

摘要: 日本是現今已開發國家中的佼佼者,但是隨著時代的演進與全球化的浪潮下,日本各行產業與貿易的生態也不停在變化。有些產業逐漸興盛發展,有些產業漸漸沒落,我們希望透過數據資料的分析去探討全球化對日本各個產業與國際貿易所帶來的影響。想要了解一個國家,最基本的就是要先從它的地理位置和人口結構等資訊出發,透過全盤了解後,再循序漸進從日本的第一級產業、第二級產業及第三級產業層層去熟悉了解,發現各個產業所面臨到的問題並且針對問題提出可行的解決辦法。接著藉由日本經濟發展歷程這個主題去切入日本經濟各個時期的興衰與現今由日本首相安倍晉三所提出的安倍經濟學去深入探討日本經濟近年來疲弱不振的原因與安倍經濟學的影響。最後經由最近幾年日本進出口資料和所參與的國際組織去闡述日本主要貿易對象和日本在全球的貿易布局和國際投資。全球化已經是世界走向的必然趨勢,全球化也打破了過去地緣的傳統觀念,國家與國家之間的距離已被重新界定,不只是地緣甚至是經濟、文化、政治、氣候都受到全球化浪潮的影響,所以我們更要省思如何在這全球化當中找到與時俱進的生存之道才不會在這全球化的思潮中被淘汰。

Now, Japan is one of the best developed countries in the world. Under the globalization and as time goes by, each industry and trade are changing. Some industries thrive little by little, and some industries decline inch by inch. We hope to investigate the effect of each Japan industry by the globalization and international trade with the information. Then, if we want to realize a country, the basis way is that find out the background of location and population structure at first. With the whole understanding the background, we can learn the primary industry, secondary industry and tertiary industry step by step. After understanding the information, we would find the problems and provide the means to save the problems. Then, we can discuss the reason of the economy rise and fall recently and the effect of Abenomics by the development history of Japan. Finally, we use Japan’s import and export date and the international organizations that Japan joined to analysis the prime trade counterparts and international investment in the world. Therefore, globalization is an inevitable trend, and it also break down the regional concept. Then it let the distance between the countries definite again. Not only the regional but also the economy, culture, political, climate are affected by the globalization. As the result, we have to think how to find the way to survive under the globalization.