題名: 蓓福行銷企劃書

其他題名: PIP Marketing Project

關鍵字: Slimwalk 壓力襪; 減壓襪; 行銷; 身體曲線; 聯名款; Slimwalk; Compression socks; Promote; Body curve; Co-brand

摘要: 目前時下的女性對於自身的身材線條越來越重視,常會收集新資訊來保養並打造自己心中最完美的樣子,然而SLIMWALK的睡眠型美腿襪正是輔助女性雕塑腿部線條的好幫手,它不僅可以幫助女性雕塑腿部線條,還可以舒緩每日奔波的腿部疲勞,讓女性的腿部可以更輕鬆舒服。本篇主要針對時下女性所關注的趨勢所提出的企畫案,希望讓更多女性認識並使用SLIMWALK睡眠型美腿襪。

Currently, the body curve was get the more attention to women, they usually collect new information to maintain and build their perfect image of their mind. However, SLIMWALK is a sleep legs socks that help women to creat their beautiful leg, it is not only help women sculpture leg, but also relieve legs from daily fatigue, and make the leg more comfortable. This paper is a project of the trend that women care ,and make more women recognize and use SLIMWALK sleepers legs socks.