題名: 新北市地方經濟及住宅市場分析

其他題名: Local economic and residential property market analysis for New Taipei City

關鍵字: 新北市 地方經濟分析 住宅市場分析; New Taipei City; Local Economic Analysis; Residential Property Market Analysis

摘要: 本報告主要目的是瞭解新北市總體住宅市場現況,作為後續投資的評估依據,分別從不動產市場供給及需求面切入,盼能獲得更加詳實且準確的參考資訊。 運用地方經濟分析與住宅市場分析兩大方法,探討新北市地方經濟發展和住宅市場現況,也將地理位置、人口、交通區位及公共設施等資料納入討論,以利獲得更精準的分析結果。根據上述分析方法,選出的投資地點是鄰近台北市區的板橋區、三重區及新莊區。而房型會選擇符合小家庭需求且格局為三房兩廳的公寓或電梯大廈。

The main purpose of this report is to understand the status of the macro residential market in New Taipei City , as a basis for the assessment of follow-up investments . To obtain a more detailed and accurate reference information , respectively , from the real estate market supply side and demand side researching . This report uses the local economic analysis and real estate market analysis of two methods to survey the economic development and current status of local residential market in New Taipei City . Besides , the information of geographic location , population , transportation and public facilities will be included in the report , in order to facilitate a more accurate analysis results . According to the above-mentioned analysis , the selected investment location near Taipei are Banqiao , Sanchong and Xinzhuang . Residential patterns will choose the three-bedroom apartment or elevator condminum and meet the needs of small families .