題名: 王老先生有塊地:綠建築專業評估報告書

其他題名: Mr. Wang has a piece of land the green building professional assessment report

關鍵字: 綠建築 建築節能 綠色明天; 太陽能發電; Green Buildings; EEB; Samsung Green Tomorrow House; Solar Energy Generation

摘要: 本報告將嘗試以一位綠建築專業顧問的身分,藉由客戶王老先生所提供的相關建築資料與圗面,針對其需求在構造與節能、通風與採光、外遮陽、節能新技術、太陽能光電等五個面向,分別論述其潛力以及改善方針,提供完整專業的綠建築評估報告書。 目標為活用課堂上所學習的綠建築專業知識,與蒐集整合資料並推演評估的能力,並練習觀察與分析與判斷力,針對王老先生的業務,提供有建設性的建議,並以韓國三星公司的實驗宅Samsung Green Tomorrow House為例,介紹目前實驗中的建築節能設計手法,使王老先生可藉此報告了解如何將原案改造為節能舒適的住宅。

This report will try to identity a green building professional consultants for our customers to provide complete professional green building assessment report. Green building assessment report for the construction and energy, ventilation and lighting, exterior shading, new energy-saving technologies, solar photovoltaic five-oriented, discusses their potential and to improve policy. Green expertise to target the utilization of building classroom learning, and integrate data collection and capacity assessment deduction, and practice observation and analysis and judgment, Mr. Wang's business for providing constructive suggestions, and Samsung Green Tomorrow house as an example, the current experiment in building energy efficiency design techniques, so can use this report to learn how Mr. original text of the transformation of energy-efficient and comfortable homes.