題名: 第一次種花生

其他題名: First Experience of Planting Peanuts

關鍵字: 土地法 土地政策與法制; 土地實例; 花生; 菜園記錄; Land law; Land policy ;legal system and institutions; Land case; Peanut; Garden records

摘要: 一﹑ 目的: 希望透過種菜的經驗,讓我們在學習土地法這門課時,能更加瞭解法條及相關案例所介紹的內容,也可以學習到區位的劃分以及土地測量等相關知識,並且藉由種菜讓我們在繁忙的課業生活中有一絲樂趣。 二﹑ 過程及方法: 1.選擇作物種類,並了解作物特性。 2.選地、翻土和除草。 3.播種。 4.澆水、觀察並記錄。 5.收成、製做記錄報告。 6.透過本次種植的過程與土地法連結並設計相關案例問題。 7.問題探討與解決。 三﹑ 主要設備及儀器: 1.一宗土地 2.種子一袋 3.工地手套兩雙 4.種植必要工具一組 5.磅秤一台 四﹑ 結果: 本組於12月中進行採收,全組總動員將土裡的花生全都挖出來,每一株花生芽下面都有許多的花生果實,結實纍纍讓我們很興奮!經歷了三個月的栽種,最後能有3.395公斤的成果,真的讓組員們很開心,雖然在種植的過程中很辛苦,不僅要澆水、除蟲、且還要常常照顧,但是最後我們的辛勤有了美好的收穫。藉由這次的土地法栽種花生的小活動,我們也更加了解關於土地分界的相關事宜,也讓我們學習土地法這門課程更加事半功倍。

1.Purpose: During the experience of planting peanuts,we can learn more land law and relavant cases in this courses.We can also learn some knowledge about location differences and land measurement,and this planting experience can add more delight in our busy schoolworks. 2.Processes and methods: (1)Choose the planting type and understand the characteristic of it. (2)Choose a garden ;turn over the earth and weed the grass. (3)Sow the seeds. (4)Water the plants ;observe and do the record. (5)Harvest;make reports. (6)Connect the planting experience with land law and design questions. (7)Investigation and solutions. 3.Equipment and instruments: (1)One block of land. (2)A bag of peanut seeds. (3)Two pairs of gloves. (4)Several planting equipments. (5)One platform scale. 4.Result: We harvest our peanuts in December,and all of the group members dig the peanuts out from the ground together at that time. We are very excited that every sprout of our plants end to grow abundance of peanuts. Although it was a really hard time during the planting, we not only need to water the plants but also we should remove some insects to avoid them eating our leafs. After three months of planting,we are glad that the harvest can weight 3.395 kilograms heavy, cause it really makes our efforts worth it. Through this planting activity,we learn more about how to draw the deviding lines of different lands,and it also makes us understand the content of this course more efficiently.