題名: 虛實通路與超媒體設計期末報告

其他題名: The Final Report of VIRTUAL-PHYSICAL CHANNEL AND HYPER-MEDIA DESIGN

關鍵字: 品牌推廣 粉絲專頁 虛實整合行銷; Brand Promotion; Fan Page; Online to Offline Marketing (O2O Marketing)

摘要: 現今科技快速起飛,傳統店面模式逐漸衰退,網路店家一間間的成立,人們現實中的消費模式逐漸移轉至社群網路,實體與網路店面之間的界線逐漸模糊,因此虛實整合行銷的重要性逐漸浮現。本次合作業者為亞衣宜家貿易有限公司,而這次內容主要以其中手做系列的手工皂為主,我們藉由現今最有影響力的Facebook創立粉絲專業來做為這次網路溝通的社群平台,藉由發布貼文及舉辦實體活動來達到宣傳以及品牌推廣的目的。我們規劃了一系列四週針對目標客群的議題與活動,同時進行活動側拍,並放到粉絲專業,藉此讓更多人看到此項訊息,還有每個星期的效益報告分析,來檢視是否能吸引目標客群目光並且造成話題。經由此次經營粉絲專頁的結果,我們了解光是只有網路行銷是不夠的,必須結合實體活動的操作、推廣,以及吸引消費者目光的創新作法,虛擬配合實體,了解目標客群的需求進而增加與他們的連結,才能吸引目標族群的眼光,提升購買意願,創造最大效益。

Today's technology is growing rapidly, decline of traditional store mode, internet store room set up, people's real consumption patterns gradually turning to social networking, The boundary between the entity and the network store is gradually blurred, so the importance of O2O marketing gradually emerge. This cooperation entrepreneur creates for Ya-Yi trading company, and this time the main content of which a series of handmade soap. We created the fan page on Facebook which now as the most influential community platform for this network communication, using publish posts and organized physical activities to achieve the purpose of publicity and brand promotion. We plan a series of topics and activities for the target audience, while simultaneously taping their reactions every week, and upload to fan page to let more people see this message, our team analyzed the interactions and reactions to our fan page in order to see if we can attract the attention of the target audience and cause the topic. Through the results of the operation of the fan page, we understand that only the network marketing is not enough, must be combined with the physical activities of the operation, promotion, and to attract consumers to look at the innovative approach, virtual combination entity, understand the needs of your target customers and then increase with their links in order to attract target groups vision, improve purchase intent, and create the greatest benefits.