亞衣宜家的車樂美縫紉機:粉絲團經營個案分析

Yayihome:Fan page management analysis

現代的生活環境瞬息萬變,科技快速起飛的同時,也造成了傳統店面經營模式的衰退,網路店家的成立,人們消費模式逐漸移轉至社群網路,實體與網路店面之間的界線逐漸模糊,因此虛實整合行銷的重要性逐漸浮現。本次合作業者為亞衣宜家貿易有限公司,而這次內容主要以其中的車樂美縫紉機為主要商品,我們藉由台灣使用人口最高、最具影響力的 Facebook來推廣,藉由創立粉絲專業作為這次網路溝通的社群平台,藉由發布縫紉機相關文章和手寫貼文以及舉辦實體活動來達到宣傳以及品牌推廣的目的。我們制定出了一個以四週為期限的短期探討計劃,想藉此來觀察顧客群的目標市場,並且在每週,針對目標客群的議題與活動,進行活動側拍,將其放到粉絲專頁上,藉此吸引更多人看到此項訊息,在這持續四個禮拜的粉絲團宣傳期,我們創造了256人的粉絲追蹤數,藉由在實體活動中和許多民眾互動,讓對於文創或是手作商品有興趣的民眾們,可以知曉我們的存在,以及獲得管道取得相關的訊息,透過粉專的經營,將手作創意的理念分享出去,創造出最大效益。

The modern living environment is changing rapidly. While technology is rapidly taking off, it has also caused the decline of traditional storefront business models. The establishment of online stores has gradually shifted people's consumption patterns to social networks, and the boundary between entities and online stores has gradually Obscure, so the importance of virtual integrated marketing gradually emerged. This cooperation was conducted by Yayi Yijia Trading Co., Ltd. This time, the main content is the Che Lemei Sewing Machine. We use Taiwan’s most populous and influential Facebook to promote it by creating a fan professional. This social networking platform for communication and brand promotion aims to publish sewing machine related articles and handwriting stickers and organize physical events. We have developed a short-term exploration plan with a deadline of four weeks. We would like to take this opportunity to observe the target market of our customer base. We also take weekly activities to target the topics and activities of our target customers, and put them on the fans’ agenda. On this page, to attract more people to see this message, during this period of four weeks of fan fan publicity, we created a 256-person fan tracking number, by interacting with many people through physical activities, letting People who are interested in cultural and creative products or hand-made products can learn about our presence and get relevant information through the pipeline. Through the management of the powder, we can share the idea of hand-made creativity and create the greatest benefit.

亞衣宜家; 車樂美; 虛實通路; 臉書粉專; 縫紉機; FACEBOOK; JANOME; SEWING MACHINE; VIRTUAL-PHYSICAL CHANNEL; YAYI