題名: 手搖茶飲料體驗服務流程改善調查與改善企劃 : 以可不可熟成紅茶為例

其他題名: The experience service process of drink brand project : take KEBUKE for example

關鍵字: 可不可熟成紅茶 體驗行銷; 特色; KEBUKE methods of experience market brand value

摘要: 中文摘要 這是一份可不可熟成紅茶的品牌分析,我們透過一些體驗行銷的研究方式去分析此品牌。 目的是為了尋找出此品牌本身有別於他人的特色和其市場定位,在進一步分析品牌的過程中,我們針對服務藍圖及行銷方案並提出建議,期望藉由上述措施,能找出問題點,並設法想出不同解決的方案且同時能去凸顯可不可品牌的特色,使此品牌能更加蓬勃發展,成為手搖飲中主力軍之一。 最後,我們透過實地考察與結合我們自身對此品牌的認識,整理出來的一份我們對可不可熟成紅茶的一系列的調查以及未來可朝向的發展趨勢。

Abstract This is a brand analysis about KEBUKE. We use some methods of experience market to know more about this brand. The purpose of this essay is to find out the brand value and its market positioning. Through using the methods of experience marketing, we hope that we can find out the problem and try to highlight the characteristics of the brand by special way. In the end, We hope that we can help KEBUKE better than before.