題名: 台北塑膠廠老闆:用一支冰棒翻轉台東小鎮

其他題名: Taipei Plastics Factory owner:Turning Taitung Township with a popsicle

關鍵字: 台東 冰棒 李銘煌 春一枝; Taitung; Popsicle; LI,MING-HUANG iceSpring

摘要: 中文摘要 這是以第二個個案—「台北塑膠廠老闆 用一支冰棒翻轉台東小鎮」來分析的報告,由文中可以大致看出春一枝的發展方向,內文中第一部分大概說明這項個案的內容,讓我們能夠了解春一枝的情況,第二部分則是分析他的優劣勢、機會和威脅,第三部分則以第二部分的基礎,提出我覺得春一枝可能面臨到的困境,第四部份則是我想出可以解決第三部分所提出的解決方案,第五部分則是總結前面四個部分所說的一些東西,再來就是參考文獻和我做這項作業的一些心得感想。 在現在的社會中,創業是非常常見的,每個年輕人都擁有一個創業夢,但是在現在市場逐漸飽和中,想要再闖出一翻天地是一個具有挑戰性的舉動,但是,李銘煌在這短短的有生之年中,著手創造了兩個完全不同領域的企業,儘管有了一次的經驗,但是第二創業時,他還是遇到了一些瓶頸,為了附近的鄰居,他咬牙堅持了下去,並想出一些解決之道,幫助他度過重重考驗,才有我們現在所見到的春一枝。

Abstract This is a report from the second case, "The owner of the Taipei Plastic Factory flipped the town of Taitung with a popsicle." The text can give a general idea of the development direction of IceSpring. The first part of the text probably explains the content of this case. Let’s understand the situation of IceSpring. The second part is to analyze its advantages, disadvantages, opportunities and threats. The third part is based on the second part, proposing the dilemma that I think IceSpring may face in the future. The fourth part is that I figured out that I can solve the solution proposed in the third part. The fifth part is to summarize some of the things mentioned in the previous four parts. Then I will refer to the references and some of my feelings about doing this homework. In today's society, entrepreneurship is very common. Every young person has an entrepreneurial dream, but it is a challenging move to find another world in the current market gradual saturation. However, in LI,MING-HUANG’s short lifetime, he set out to create two completely different fields of business. Despite he has some experiences, he encountered some difficulties in the second startup. He insisted on sticking his teeth for the neighbors, and he came up with some solutions to help him through the problems.Therefore, there is the IceSpring that we have seen so far.