題名: 愛創造品牌曝光之開發潛在顧客

其他題名: Allietare brand exposure and potential customer development

關鍵字: 社群經營 品牌曝光 開發潛在顧客; 體驗活動 brand exposure; Develop potential customers; Experience activity; Community management

摘要: 在自媒體蓬勃發展的時代,企業或是素人,皆想藉由社群媒體,創造更多的曝光讓更多人所認識。在透過與本組合作企業:愛創造Allietare參訪與訪談,並分析該企業的內部需求與客群分布後,發現實體店面雖有一定之銷售量,但實體店面目前仍定位為虛實整合的體驗行銷管道,其主要銷售大宗仍以網路為主,加上愛創造Allietare是新創企業,因此本組認為可以透過自媒體的經營加上實體的體驗活動,來加強品牌曝光並且開發其他潛在的顧客。 經過內外部分析與長短期環境分析後,發現近年由於國人經濟能力增長,且注重生活品質的人數亦大幅增加,香氛市場的年齡層有下修的趨勢,加上Instagram近年的興起,尤其對年輕世代,更是取代Facebook,成為最普遍且互動最為頻繁的媒介,因而本組將目標專注於協助企業經營Instagram平台,且以年輕族群和既有以25至35歲為大宗之顧客進行開發,並透過官網改版、以及與Key Opinion Leader (KOL)合作企劃為輔助。 具體行動上,本組首先釐清品牌核心價值,投放問卷於主要客群進行調查,並透過改善官方網站來塑造品牌介面,且藉由Instagram經營及實體活動使企業曝光度與粉絲人數增加,並提出適合的KOL 人選以及相關的企劃,透過過程中所收集的不同資料進行分析,期能協助企業,提出更精準且有效的企業經營策略。

In the era of booming self-media, companies and amateurs want to use social media to create more chance for more people to know. After interviewing with our cooperative companies: Allietare, and analyzing the company's internal demand and customer distribution, it was found that although the physical store has a certain amount of sales, the physical store is still positioned as an actual experience place. In the marketing channel, the main sales volume is still mainly based on the Internet. In addition, Allietare is a new venture. Therefore, our group believes that through the management of the media and physical experience activities, the brand exposure can be strengthened and other prospective customers can be attractive. After internal and external analysis and long-term and short-term environmental analysis, it is found that in recent years, due to the economic growth of people and the number of people paying attention to the quality of life have also increased significantly, the age group of the fragrance market has a downward trend. In addition, the rise of Instagram in recent years is particularly relevant. The younger generation has replaced Facebook as the most common and interactive medium. Therefore, our group focuses on assisting companies to operate the Instagram platform, and develops with young people and existing customers. Through the official website revision, and cooperation with KOL planning as assistance. In terms of specific actions, our group first clarified the core value of the brand, put questionnaires on the main customer groups to conduct surveys, and improved the official website to shape the brand interface, Otherwise, increased corporate exposure and the number of fans through Instagram operations and physical activities, Finally, proposed Suitable KOL and related plans are analyzed through the different data collected in the process, hoping to assist the company in proposing more accurate and effective corporate management strategies.