題名: 物聯網智能居家

其他題名: IoT Smart Home

關鍵字: 物聯網 數據觀測 自啟動 esp8266; data observation internet of things self-starting

摘要: 在現代生活中網路已是人們不可或缺的一部份,隨時隨地都有網路,目前來說網路都是我們再主動使用他,而我們希望能夠更加普及的使用在我們生活中看不到的地方,所以我們設想以物聯網的方式讓居家中的家電以連上網路的方式進行操控以達到生活上的便利,此企劃內主要設備含燈光、監控、溫溼度的及時測量和窗簾及暖爐等設備的控制,而控制這些設備的板子是esp8266,透過esp8266,接收感應元件的各項數據,去對各個設備做出最適當的操控,並加以適時的觀察數據的變化。結論來說我們成功完成物聯網,我們能夠在各個地方隨時的觀察物品的情況及各項數據,但目前還是有一些問題需要克服,至於問題文內有詳細說明及可能可以處理的辦法。應用範圍:自能居家設備,無人工廠等。

In modern life, the Internet has become an indispensable part of people. Internet is available anytime, anywhere. At present, we actively use the Internet, and we hope to use it more widely in our daily life. We envisage using the Internet of Things to control the home appliances by connecting to the Internet to achieve the convenience of life. The main equipment in this plan includes lighting, monitoring, real-time measurement of temperature and humidity, and curtains. And the control of equipment such as heaters, and the board that controls these equipment is esp8266, which passes through esp8266, receives various data of the sensing element, makes the most appropriate control of each equipment, and observes the data changes in a timely manner. In conclusion, we have successfully completed the Internet of Things, and we can observe the status of items and various data at any time in various places, but there are still some problems to be overcome. As for the problems, there are detailed explanations and possible solutions. Application range: self-energy home equipment, unmanned factories, etc.