題名: 國際背景下的美國產業分析

其他題名: US Industry Analysis Under The International Background

關鍵字: 工業 金融 製造業 服務業; 國際貿易; Agriculture; Financial services; Information services; International trade; Manufacture

摘要: 美國作為最大的經濟強國,在經濟全球化的進程中其農業、製造業、服務業以及國際貿易上的力量都不容小覷,其中國際貿易是未來發展不可避免的趨勢。本組報告以國際貿易為著眼點,依次分析在美國GDP中佔據1%的農業,20%的製造業以及79%的服務業,并估計其發展趨勢以及未來投資。國際貿易部分主要以波特模型進行分析,農業部分分析了美國近來提出的農業政策,製造業部分講述發展歷程以及對汽車、生物主要行業的分析并解釋工業4.0的概念,服務業部分則主要分析佔據重要地位的金融業、咨詢業以及引發的投資。分析得出加大農業補貼比例,發展科技工業加大製造業回流以及金融服務業、資訊服務業相結合發展電子貨幣電子銀行等的結論。

The United States is the largest economic country, in the process of economic globalization, its power on agriculture, manufacturing, services, and international trade is not to be underestimated, where international trade is the inevitable trend of future development. The Group's report on international trade as the focus, analyze its agriculture accounted for 1% and 20% of manufacturing and 79% of the service sector in the GDP in the United States and estimate its trends and future investments. On the international trade component Porter model is analyzed; on the agricultural component the Agricultural Policy of the United States recently proposed is analyzed; and manufacturing section describes the development process as well as an analysis of the automotive, biological and explain the concept of major sectors of industrial 4.0 services; in the part of the service, main analysis occupy an important position in the financial industry, consulting industry and investment. Analyze them and get conclusions: increase the proportion of agricultural subsidies, develop technology industries to increase manufacturing reflux and financial services, information services combined to develop electronic money and electronic banking.