海峡两岸肇事鉴定经验分析

Cross-strait accident identification experience and analysis

为了加强两岸肇事鉴定经验分析与交流,我们组成小组向张老师学习肇事鉴定方法,并收集台湾以及大陆交通事故的案例重新进行肇事鉴定以及分类分析。 经过我们的整理之后,我们发现,首先大陆的肇事鉴定报告和台湾的肇事鉴定报告都大致有案情简述、警绘图、涉案人员笔录、鉴定分析和责任认定这几个部分,这是类似的地方。但是不同的是,大陆的鉴定报告一般会附上现场图,一方面免去了工作人员再去寻找街景图的麻烦,但是碍于拍摄角度等问题可能会使判断过于主观。案件的记载上大陆的报告上经常不载明案发地址不知道是何原因,而台湾的报告通常都能找到实际的案发地点,通常连发生在谁家门前都记载得很清楚,所以寻找街景图也比较快捷。 总体来说,台湾肇事鉴定书较之大陆鉴定书,内容更加详尽,案件发生情况罗列的比较清晰,具体的路段也有说明,大陆鉴定书上对出现的地点模糊概括,且街景图与警绘图看着较不清楚,这是做的不好的地方。大陆的鉴定报告过于的冗长有很多重复的内容,而台湾的鉴定表会更为简单明了。从而可以提高鉴定的效率。但是有时候会缺失一些对鉴定有帮助的咨询,所以也是各有利弊。

More and more with the socio-economic growth around the world, and national income relative to making the national holds a number of vehicles, the government is therefore to open up more and more new roads, and contrast traffic accident incidence is relatively higher; This report mainly analysis of Cross-strait accident identification. By collecting this information, we can know more about the Cross-strait accident identification experience. Although the government had formulated policies to repair broken roads, we should still be more carefully while driving or walking on the way by ourselves, in order to avoid from accidents.

肇事鉴定; 人車路; 街景圖; Accident Identification(AI); People Car Road(PCR); Brief Of A Case Street View