題名: 2017逢甲商圈人氣飲品調查

其他題名: 2017 FENG CHIA COMMERCIAL DISTRICT POPULAR DRINKS SURVEY

關鍵字: 逢甲商圈 飲料 飲料排名; 卡方檢定; 信度; T檢定; Feng Chia commercial district; Drinks; Drink rankings chi-square test; Reliability; T-test

摘要: 中文摘要 在逢甲商圈存在許多飲料店,飲料種類也非常多,究竟哪種飲料能擊敗敵人,擄獲多數人的芳心。因此我們便以飲料為方向,逢甲最受歡迎飲料排名為主軸進行研究。資料來源是經過繁複的事前調查及篩選後所製作而成的問卷,以系統抽樣的方式在逢甲夜市裡做問卷調查,收集後的資料先做敘述統計,隨後再以軟體進行卡方檢定、信度、T檢定,分析資料的可靠性。結果最多人推薦的飲品第一名是迷客夏的伯爵紅茶拿鐵,第二是一芳的水果茶,第三是清心福全的多多綠,第四是圓石禪飲的復刻紅茶,第五是茶湯會的觀音拿鐵。可以看出現在人們不喜歡過多的調味,所以天然的飲品是現今的趨勢,讓人在享受的同時也能注重健康。

Abstract There are a lot of beverage shops in Feng Chia commercial district, and there are so many drinks, what kind of drinks can defeat the other drinks and capture the majority's heart. Therefore, we will take the beverage as the guide, the most popular beverages ranked as the main theme of research. The sources of information are the questionnaires produced through the complicated pre-investigation and after screening, In a systematic sampling method at Feng Chia Night Market to do a questionnaire survey, collected data to do the descriptive statistics, and then to the chi-square test, reliability, T-test, analysis of the reliability of the data. The results indicated that the most people recommended drink is Earl of black tea latte, the second is the fruit tea, the third is Yakult green tea, the fourth is the black tea and the fifth is Guanyin latte. It can be seen now that people do not like excessive seasoning, so natural drinks are the trend nowadays. People enjoy drinks the same time can also focus on health.