題名: 慢遊中科 漫步雲端

其他題名: Rambling Tech Mall Wonder in the clouds

關鍵字: 中科購物廣場 問卷設計; 問卷分析; 信度分析; 因素分析; 卡方獨立性檢定; 變異數分析; Tech Mall; Questionnaire Design; Questionnaire analysis; Reliability analysis; Factor analysis; The Chi-Squared Test of Independence; Analysis of Variance(ANOVA)

摘要: 中文摘要 近年來數位網路使用的普及也影響到了商業經營模式,中科購物廣場也嘗試推行數位商城,究竟消費者對於這些消費模式的改變有多大的接受度。我們針對主題設計問卷,以系統抽樣的方式在中科購物廣場做問卷調查,將這些資料先做敘述統計,再以統計軟體進行鑑別度分析、因素分析、信度分析、卡方獨立性檢定與交叉分析、變異數分析和單一樣本T檢定。希望從中得知消費者對於中科購物廣場整體、Free-WIFI、電子化會員卡和電子化票券的滿意度及使用意見。

Abstract In recent years, the popularity of digital Internet usage has also affected the business model. Tech-mall has also tried to implement digital shopping malls. After all, we want to research how much consumer adoption of these consumption patterns is acceptable. We designed a questionnaire for the theme of this project, and conducted a questionnaire survey in the Tech-mall by systematic sampling. The data were first analyzed as descriptive statistics, and then analyzed by statistical software, Discrimination Analysis, Factor Analysis, Reliability Analysis, and Chi-Square Test of Independence and Cross-analysis, Analysis of Variance, and One-sample T-test. Expect to find out consumers' satisfaction and opinions after using about Tech-mall, Free-WIFI, electronic membership cards and electronic coupons.